EIRISA, UAB

Company's EIRISA, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

EIRISA, UAB

Company address:

Konstitucijos pr. 9-7, Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

302423571

Company registration date:

2009-08-04

Company EIRISA, UAB activity

The company EIRISA, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the EIRISA, UAB company:

Company's EIRISA, UAB registration code is 302423571. Company has been registered on 2009-08-04

Company's EIRISA, UAB address is Konstitucijos pr. 9-7, Vilnius.

You can contact company EIRISA, UAB
by phone:
by email: