UAB Ecomind

Company's UAB Ecomind data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB Ecomind

Company address:

Hipodromo g. 17, LT-45129 Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

302862764

Company VAT number:

LT100007152717

Company registration date:

2012-09-14

Company UAB Ecomind activity

The company UAB Ecomind operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB Ecomind company:

Company's UAB Ecomind registration code is 302862764. Company has been registered on 2012-09-14

Company's UAB Ecomind address is Hipodromo g. 17, LT-45129 Kaunas. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100007152717.

You can contact company UAB Ecomind
by phone:
by email: