DZETA, UAB

Company's DZETA, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

DZETA, UAB

Company address:

Demokratų g. 53-713, LT-48485 Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.dzeta.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

302783982

Company VAT number:

LT100008034415

Company registration date:

2012-05-17

Company DZETA, UAB activity

The company DZETA, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the DZETA, UAB company:

Company's DZETA, UAB registration code is 302783982. Company has been registered on 2012-05-17

Company's DZETA, UAB address is Demokratų g. 53-713, LT-48485 Kaunas. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100008034415.

You can contact company DZETA, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about DZETA, UAB by visiting its website http://www.dzeta.lt