Dūdėma, UAB

Company's Dūdėma, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Dūdėma, UAB

Company address:

Padekaniškių g. 8, LT-06229 Vilniaus r.

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

123020632

Company VAT number:

LT230206314

Company registration date:

1995-02-20

Company Dūdėma, UAB activity

The company Dūdėma, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Dūdėma, UAB company:

Company's Dūdėma, UAB registration code is 123020632. Company has been registered on 1995-02-20

Company's Dūdėma, UAB address is Padekaniškių g. 8, LT-06229 Vilniaus r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT230206314.

You can contact company Dūdėma, UAB
by phone:
by email: