UAB "Du Smartai"

Company's UAB "Du Smartai" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Du Smartai"

Company address:

Fabijoniškių g. 55-8, LT-07118 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

301852639

Company VAT number:

LT100004342211

Company registration date:

2008-09-10

Company UAB "Du Smartai" activity

The company UAB "Du Smartai" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Du Smartai" company:

Company's UAB "Du Smartai" registration code is 301852639. Company has been registered on 2008-09-10

Company's UAB "Du Smartai" address is Fabijoniškių g. 55-8, LT-07118 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100004342211.

You can contact company UAB "Du Smartai"
by phone:
by email: