DITechnology, UAB

Company's DITechnology, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

DITechnology, UAB

Company address:

Vydutaičių k. 6A, Vydutaičiai, LT-99238 Pagėgiai

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

302645262

Company VAT number:

LT100006381112

Company registration date:

2011-07-08

Company DITechnology, UAB activity

The company DITechnology, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the DITechnology, UAB company:

Company's DITechnology, UAB registration code is 302645262. Company has been registered on 2011-07-08

Company's DITechnology, UAB address is Vydutaičių k. 6A, Vydutaičiai, LT-99238 Pagėgiai. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100006381112.

You can contact company DITechnology, UAB
by phone:
by email: