DAILIDAS, UAB

Company's DAILIDAS, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

DAILIDAS, UAB

Company address:

Dailidžių k., LT-17153 Šalčininkų r.

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

274951480

Company registration date:

1993-08-18

Company DAILIDAS, UAB activity

The company DAILIDAS, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the DAILIDAS, UAB company:

Company's DAILIDAS, UAB registration code is 274951480. Company has been registered on 1993-08-18

Company's DAILIDAS, UAB address is Dailidžių k., LT-17153 Šalčininkų r..

You can contact company DAILIDAS, UAB
by phone:
by email: