Belijas, UAB

Company's Belijas, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Belijas, UAB

Company address:

Parudaminio k., LT-13224 Vilniaus r.

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

286703140

Company VAT number:

LT867031416

Company registration date:

2000-09-08

Company Belijas, UAB activity

The company Belijas, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Belijas, UAB company:

Company's Belijas, UAB registration code is 286703140. Company has been registered on 2000-09-08

Company's Belijas, UAB address is Parudaminio k., LT-13224 Vilniaus r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT867031416.

You can contact company Belijas, UAB
by phone: