UAB "BAUSTATA"

Company's UAB "BAUSTATA" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "BAUSTATA"

Company address:

Šiaurės pr. 79-37, Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

302625758

Company VAT number:

LT100009117713

Company registration date:

2011-05-09

Company UAB "BAUSTATA" activity

The company UAB "BAUSTATA" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "BAUSTATA" company:

Company's UAB "BAUSTATA" registration code is 302625758. Company has been registered on 2011-05-09

Company's UAB "BAUSTATA" address is Šiaurės pr. 79-37, Kaunas. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100009117713.

You can contact company UAB "BAUSTATA"
by phone: