Baldų linija, UAB

Company's Baldų linija, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Baldų linija, UAB

Company address:

Liepų g. 3, Padubysys, LT-60273 Raseinių r.

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

300040784

Company VAT number:

LT100001141113

Company registration date:

2004-07-13

Company Baldų linija, UAB activity

The company Baldų linija, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Baldų linija, UAB company:

Company's Baldų linija, UAB registration code is 300040784. Company has been registered on 2004-07-13

Company's Baldų linija, UAB address is Liepų g. 3, Padubysys, LT-60273 Raseinių r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100001141113.

You can contact company Baldų linija, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Baldų linija, UAB by visiting its website http://www.baldulinija.lt