UAB "Astvilė"

Company's UAB "Astvilė" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Astvilė"

Company address:

P. Lukšio g. 7, Kaunas

Company email:

Company registration code:

132972392

Company VAT number:

LT329723917

Company registration date:

1991-09-11

Company UAB "Astvilė" activity

The company UAB "Astvilė" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Astvilė" company:

Company's UAB "Astvilė" registration code is 132972392. Company has been registered on 1991-09-11

Company's UAB "Astvilė" address is P. Lukšio g. 7, Kaunas. Company is registered with VAT number: LT329723917.

You can contact company UAB "Astvilė"
by email: