UAB "Arvaida"

Company's UAB "Arvaida" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Arvaida"

Company address:

M. Daukšos g. 48-18, LT-89179 Mažeikiai

Company email:

Company registration code:

302858901

Company registration date:

2012-09-11

Company UAB "Arvaida" activity

The company UAB "Arvaida" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Arvaida" company:

Company's UAB "Arvaida" registration code is 302858901. Company has been registered on 2012-09-11

Company's UAB "Arvaida" address is M. Daukšos g. 48-18, LT-89179 Mažeikiai.

You can contact company UAB "Arvaida"
by email: