Ambers, UAB

Company's Ambers, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Ambers, UAB

Company address:

Kranto al. 64-21, Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

301663581

Company registration date:

2008-04-01

Company Ambers, UAB activity

The company Ambers, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Ambers, UAB company:

Company's Ambers, UAB registration code is 301663581. Company has been registered on 2008-04-01

Company's Ambers, UAB address is Kranto al. 64-21, Kaunas.

You can contact company Ambers, UAB
by phone:
by email: