UAB "ALSRA BYGG"

Company's UAB "ALSRA BYGG" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "ALSRA BYGG"

Company address:

Žvaigždžių g. 20, Skuodas

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

302963891

Company registration date:

2013-01-17

Company UAB "ALSRA BYGG" activity

The company UAB "ALSRA BYGG" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "ALSRA BYGG" company:

Company's UAB "ALSRA BYGG" registration code is 302963891. Company has been registered on 2013-01-17

Company's UAB "ALSRA BYGG" address is Žvaigždžių g. 20, Skuodas.

You can contact company UAB "ALSRA BYGG"
by phone:
by email: