Algedra, UAB

Company's Algedra, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Algedra, UAB

Company address:

Žemaitės g. 57, Gargždai, LT-96124 Klaipėdos r.

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

300116118

Company VAT number:

LT100001695417

Company registration date:

2005-05-19

Company Algedra, UAB activity

The company Algedra, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Algedra, UAB company:

Company's Algedra, UAB registration code is 300116118. Company has been registered on 2005-05-19

Company's Algedra, UAB address is Žemaitės g. 57, Gargždai, LT-96124 Klaipėdos r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100001695417.

You can contact company Algedra, UAB
by phone: