AISTĖJA, UAB

Company's AISTĖJA, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

AISTĖJA, UAB

Company address:

Žalčių g. 39, Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

125383511

Company registration date:

2000-08-18

Company AISTĖJA, UAB activity

The company AISTĖJA, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the AISTĖJA, UAB company:

Company's AISTĖJA, UAB registration code is 125383511. Company has been registered on 2000-08-18

Company's AISTĖJA, UAB address is Žalčių g. 39, Vilnius.

You can contact company AISTĖJA, UAB
by phone: