Aigita, UAB

Company's Aigita, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Aigita, UAB

Company address:

Veteranų g. 6-10, LT-31138 Visaginas

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.aigita.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

301818423

Company VAT number:

LT100004535019

Company registration date:

2008-07-30

Company Aigita, UAB activity

The company Aigita, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Aigita, UAB company:

Company's Aigita, UAB registration code is 301818423. Company has been registered on 2008-07-30

Company's Aigita, UAB address is Veteranų g. 6-10, LT-31138 Visaginas. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100004535019.

You can contact company Aigita, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Aigita, UAB by visiting its website http://www.aigita.lt