UAB "Agnata"

Company's UAB "Agnata" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Agnata"

Company address:

Verdėlupio g. 12-44, Ariogala, LT-60266 Raseinių r.

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

302429236

Company VAT number:

LT100004895012

Company registration date:

2009-08-25

Company UAB "Agnata" activity

The company UAB "Agnata" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Agnata" company:

Company's UAB "Agnata" registration code is 302429236. Company has been registered on 2009-08-25

Company's UAB "Agnata" address is Verdėlupio g. 12-44, Ariogala, LT-60266 Raseinių r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100004895012.

You can contact company UAB "Agnata"
by phone: