4 smilės, UAB

Company's 4 smilės, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

4 smilės, UAB

Company address:

H. Manto g. 3, LT-92128 Klaipėda

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

302896503

Company VAT number:

LT100007268713

Company registration date:

2012-10-22

Company 4 smilės, UAB activity

The company 4 smilės, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the 4 smilės, UAB company:

Company's 4 smilės, UAB registration code is 302896503. Company has been registered on 2012-10-22

Company's 4 smilės, UAB address is H. Manto g. 3, LT-92128 Klaipėda. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100007268713.

You can contact company 4 smilės, UAB
by phone:
by email: