Revuta, UAB

Company's Revuta, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Revuta, UAB

Company address:

Žirmūnų g. 86-37, LT-09123 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

121300475

Company VAT number:

LT213004716

Company registration date:

1992-03-18

Company Revuta, UAB activity

The company Revuta, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Revuta, UAB company:

Company's Revuta, UAB registration code is 121300475. Company has been registered on 1992-03-18

Company's Revuta, UAB address is Žirmūnų g. 86-37, LT-09123 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT213004716.

You can contact company Revuta, UAB
by phone: